Revell Cutty Sark (05422)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)
from £92.69to £103.994 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Ship
• Scale: 1:96
• Number of Parts: 698
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L91.4 cm x H55.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 05422 Cutty Sark 1:96 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 05422/SDJ
Model kit contain 698 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards Measures 91.4 cm in length and it has 55.8 cm height, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£92.69
Shipping: Free
Revell Cutty Sark Vintage Clipper Sailing Ship Model Kit 1:96 05422
Revell Cutty Sark Vintage Clipper Sailing Ship Model Kit 1:96 05422, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Cutty Sark Vintage Clipper Sailing Ship Model Kit 1:96 Revell 05422
Cutty Sark Vintage Clipper Sailing Ship Model Kit 1:96 Revell 05422, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell Cutty Sark (1:96 Scale) Model Kit RL05422
Revell Cutty Sark (1:96 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£103.99
£108.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L91.4 cm x H55.8 Centimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
698
Scale
1:96

Price History

1M
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£92.69
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel