Italeri S.L.C. Maiale with crew (5621)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri S.L.C. Maiale with crew (5621)
from £20.99to £27.9912 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Based on the experiences and successes of the Italian Regia Marina in World War I
• Modified torpedo operated by two crew members equipped with breathing masks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri S.L.C. Maiale with crew (5621)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI -5621 S.L.C. Pig with Crew, Scale 1:35, Model Kit, Plastic Model, Multicolor, IT5621
Italeri 1:35 - S.L.C. Maiale Detailed scale model kit fron Italeri For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
ITALERI -5621 S.L.C. Pig with Crew, Scale 1:35, Model Kit, Plastic Model, Multicolor, IT5621
Italeri 1:35 - S.L.C. Maiale Detailed scale model kit fron Italeri For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: Free
Italeri 5621 S.L.C. Maiale with Crew WWII Torpedo/Sub 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 5621 S.L.C. Maiale with Crew WWII Torpedo/Sub 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 5621 S.L.C. Maiale with Crew WWII Torpedo/Sub 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 5621 S.L.C. Maiale with Crew WWII Torpedo/Sub 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1:35 S.L.C. MAIALE Plastic Model Kit HC-5621
Italeri 1:35 S.L.C. MAIALE Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 S.L.C. MAIALE
Italeri model military kit 1/35 S.L.C. MAIALE, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£25.97
£29.92
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri S.L.C. Maiale 5621
Italeri S.L.C. Maiale, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£26.39
£31.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 5621 S.L.C. Maiale with Crew WWII Torpedo/Sub 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 5621 S.L.C. Maiale with Crew WWII Torpedo/Sub 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Military - S.L.C. Maiale - 5621
Italeri 1/35 Military - S.L.C. Maiale - 5621, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.01
£30.50
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri -5621 S.L.C. Pig with Crew, Scale 1:35, Model Kit, Plastic Model, Multic ‎IT5621
Italeri -5621 S.L.C. Pig with Crew, Scale 1:35, Model Kit, Plastic Model, Multic, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.12
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 S.L.C. Maiale Military Kit - 5621 HC-5621
Italeri 1/35 S.L.C. Maiale Military Kit - 5621, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Italeri 5621 S.L.C. MAIALE with Crew 1/35 Scale Plastic Kit & Figures T48 post
Italeri 5621 S.L.C. MAIALE with Crew 1/35 Scale Plastic Kit & Figures T48 post, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Based on the experiences and successes of the Italian Regia Marina in World War I
Modified torpedo operated by two crew members equipped with breathing masks

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri S.L.C. Maiale with crew (5621)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices
Italeri S.L.C. Maiale with crew (5621)
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel