Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
from £20.68to £24.054 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:48
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/48 scale WW2 US American US Army Infantry & Jeep TAM32552
Tamiya 1/48 scale WW2 US American US Army Infantry & Jeep, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£20.68
£24.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £20.68 / Unit
TAMIYA 32552 WWII US Army Infantry & Jeep 1:48 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 32552 WWII US Army Infantry & Jeep 1:48 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 32552 WWII US Infantry at Rest w/Jeep 1:48 Scale Kit
Tamiya 32552 WWII US Infantry at Rest w/Jeep 1:48 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
MMD Holdings, LLC Tamiya 3000325521:48 WWII US Willys jeep with set of 9 figurines ‎TM32552
Tamiya 3000325521:48 WWII US Willys jeep with set of 9 figurines, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale
1:48

Price History

1M
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£18.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
fogmodels
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £20.68 / Unit
skmodels
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
gjcorgi
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel