Italeri T-62 (7006)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri T-62 (7006)
from £13.49to £18.288 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• 1:72 scale model kit
• Self-assembly with illustrated building instructions
• Painting customizable according to your own ideas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri T-62 (7006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI T-62 MAIN BATTLE TANK, #7006, 1:72.
ITALERI T-62 MAIN BATTLE TANK, #7006, 1:72., Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Tanks & Military Vehicles
prodImage
£13.49
£16.49
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Italeri 1/72 Military - T 62 Russian Tank - 7006
Italeri 1/72 Military - T 62 Russian Tank - 7006, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£16.09
£19.58
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1:72 - T-62 HC7006
Italeri 1:72 - T-62 Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£16.38
£20.33
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 1:72 - T-62
Italeri 1:72 - T-62 Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£17.55
£21.50
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Ampere 7006 1/72 T-62 Russian Tank 7008
7006 1/72 T-62 Russian Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£17.06
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 T 62 Russian Tank Military Model Kit 7006
Italeri 1/72 T 62 Russian Tank Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Italeri 7006 1/72 T 62 Russian Tank Military Model Kit
Italeri 7006 1/72 T 62 Russian Tank Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£18.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.14 / Unit
Italeri 7006 Russian T-62 Tank 1/72 - Plastic Model Kit HC-7006
Italeri 7006 Russian T-62 Tank 1/72 - Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1:72 scale model kit
Self-assembly with illustrated building instructions
Painting customizable according to your own ideas

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri T-62 (7006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices
Italeri T-62 (7006)
fire_frogs
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £3.00
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£16.09
Shipping: £3.49
Howleys Toy Shop
prodImage
£16.38
Shipping: £3.95
Howleys Toy Shop
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel