Revell Cromwell Mk. IV

Price History
• Cromwell Mk. IV Model Kit
• Highly Detailed Replica of the British Tank
• Includes World of Tanks Bonus for the Online Game
• Popular Medium Tank in World of Tanks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Cromwell Mk. IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
1.72 Revell World of Tanks Cromwell Mk. IV model kit New and Boxed RR3504
1.72 Revell World of Tanks Cromwell Mk. IV model kit New and Boxed, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
Revell 03504 Cromwell Mk. IV World of Tanks 1:72 Plastic model kit, Unvarnished A2-ENZQ-YIKP
Revell World of Tanks 1:72 - Cromwell Mk. IV Detailed model kit for collectiors 14 years and over This is not a toy Skill level: fortgeschrittener anfänger, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
RV03504 - Revell World of Tanks 1:72 - Cromwell Mk. IV
Revell World of Tanks 1:72 - Cromwell Mk. IV
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cromwell Mk. IV Model Kit
Highly Detailed Replica of the British Tank
Includes World of Tanks Bonus for the Online Game
Popular Medium Tank in World of Tanks

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Cromwell Mk. IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Italeri T-62 (7006)
£12.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Leopard 2A6 / A6M (03180)
£14.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Cromwell Mk. IV
frontera56
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel