Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
from £78.95to £113.6112 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit TF-104G
• Scale: 1:32
• Easy assembly with illustrated instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 2509 TF-104 G Starfighter, Scale 1:32, Plastic Model Kit
Made in Italy, guaranteeing quality and precision. Includes a model to assemble and paint, along with full-color instructions. Paint and liquid glue for plastic modeling are not included. Fully Upgraded Moulds - Finely Engraved Recessed Panel Lines And Rivets - Fully Detailed Engine , Cockpit , And Avionics Bay - Open Or Closed Air Brakes 2 Huge Decals Sheets For 8 Versions - Instuctions Sheet With Color Profiles (8x4 Plates) - 390 Parts (343 Plastic Parts, 47 Photo-etched Parts) Model Dim. 52,0 cm - Box Dim. 560 x 280 x 115 mm Skill (1 - 5) : 5, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2509 TF-104 G Starfighter, Scale 1:32, Plastic Model Kit
Made in Italy, guaranteeing quality and precision. Includes a model to assemble and paint, along with full-color instructions. Paint and liquid glue for plastic modeling are not included. Fully Upgraded Moulds - Finely Engraved Recessed Panel Lines And Rivets - Fully Detailed Engine , Cockpit , And Avionics Bay - Open Or Closed Air Brakes 2 Huge Decals Sheets For 8 Versions - Instuctions Sheet With Color Profiles (8x4 Plates) - 390 Parts (343 Plastic Parts, 47 Photo-etched Parts) Model Dim. 52,0 cm - Box Dim. 560 x 280 x 115 mm Skill (1 - 5) : 5, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:32 - 2509 TF-104 G Starfighter Model Kit
Italeri 1:32 - 2509 TF-104 G Starfighter Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/32 TF-104 G Starfighter # 2509
Italeri 1/32 TF-104 G Starfighter # 2509, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£88.20
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2509 TF-104 G Starfighter Model Kit Plane Plastic Scale 1:32
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/32 Aircraft - Tf-104G Ami - 2509
Italeri 1/32 Aircraft - Tf-104G Ami - 2509, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£90.99
£94.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1:32 TF-104G AMI Plastic Model Kit HC-2509
Italeri 1:32 TF-104G AMI Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£101.64
Shipping: Free
Italeri Tf-104G Ami 2509
Italeri Tf-104G Ami, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£102.39
£107.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ITALERI TF-104 G Starfighter 2509 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI TF-104 G Starfighter 2509 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£102.96
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/35 TF-104G AMI
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/35 TF-104G AMI, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£102.98
£106.93
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
ITALERI 1/32 Scale AIRCRAFT TF-104G AMI Starfighter model kit ITA2509
ITALERI 1/32 Scale AIRCRAFT TF-104G AMI Starfighter model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£104.68
£108.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £104.68 / Unit
Italeri IT2509 Plastic Model to Assemble, Grey ‎IT2509
Italeri IT2509 Plastic Model to Assemble, Grey, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£113.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit TF-104G
Scale: 1:32
Easy assembly with illustrated instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£21.75
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter EF-2000B Eurofighter Typhoon
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter TBF-1C Avenger
£90.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Mc Donnell F4 J Phantom II
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Antonov AN-225 Mrija (04958)
£94.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
1290-adv
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
etoyzltd
prodImage
£88.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel