Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
from £68.24to £79.994 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Aircraft
• Scale: 1:32
• Number of Parts: 510
• Dimensions: W261 mm x L411 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 02268 1/32 A-4M Skyhawk TP02268
Trumpeter 02268 1/32 A-4M Skyhawk, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 2268 A-4M Douglas Skyhawk 1:32 Model Kit
Trumpeter 2268 A-4M Douglas Skyhawk 1:32 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:32 - Douglas A-4 M Skyhawk PKTM02268
Trumpeter 1:32 - Douglas A-4 M Skyhawk Scale model kit for collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£73.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRU02268 - * Trumpeter 1:32 - Douglas A-4 M Skyhawk
TRU02268 - * Trumpeter 1:32 - Douglas A-4 M Skyhawk, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W261 mm x L411 Millimetre
Number of Parts
510
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£73.19
Shipping: Free
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel