Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
from £55.85to £75.004 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Aircraft
• Set Consisting of: Model Aircraft
• Scale: 1:32
• Number of Parts: 212
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W391 mm x H153 mm x L321 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 1/32 Hawker Tempest Mk.V # 03851
Revell 1/32 Hawker Tempest Mk.V # 03851, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£55.85
Shipping: Free
03851 Revell 1:32 Scale Hawker Tempest MK.V
03851 Revell 1:32 Scale Hawker Tempest MK.V, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£64.00
£67.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell 03851 Hawker Tempest Mk.V 1:32 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit REV03851
Model kits for uncomplicated plastic model building enjoyment. For all model building fans aged 10 and older. Made in Germany., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 3851 Hawker Tempest Mk.V 1:32 Model Kit 03851
Revell 3851 Hawker Tempest Mk.V 1:32 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W391 mm x H153 mm x L321 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
212
Scale
1:32
Set Consisting of
Model Aircraft

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Star Wars A-Wing Starfighter (01210)
£47.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
£44.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Top Gun 2 Movie Set (05677)
£49.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£44.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Antonov An-124 Ruslan (03807)
£42.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
etoyzltd
prodImage
£55.85
Shipping: Free
redcarmodels
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: £3.50
Most-Models com
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel