Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
from £44.64to £61.958 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model building
• Set Consisting of: 52 individual parts, 2 figures
• Dimensions: H113 mm x L375 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 06718 Star Wars Millennium Falcon (Han Solo) 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B0789RMK9W
An Easy To Assemble Model Construction Kit Of The Corellian Transporter, The Millennium Falcon, Rotatable Sensor International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£44.64
Shipping: Free
Revell 06718 Star Wars Millennium Falcon (Episode IV) (1:72 Scale) Model Kit REV-06718
Revell 06718 Star Wars Millennium Falcon (Episode IV) (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£52.50
£56.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell Star Wars Millennium Falcon (1:72 Scale) Model Kit RL06718
Revell Star Wars Millennium Falcon (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£53.99
£58.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 6718 Star Wars Han Solo Millennium Falcon Plastic Model Kit
An easy to assemble model construction kit of the Corellian transporter, the Millennium Falcon, .One of the fastest and best equipped space ships in...
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 06718 Star Wars Han Solo Millennium Falcon 1:72 Scale Kit
Revell 06718 Star Wars Han Solo Millennium Falcon 1:72 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 06718 Star Wars Han Solo Millennium Falcon 1:72 Scale Kit
Revell 06718 Star Wars Han Solo Millennium Falcon 1:72 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 06718 Star Wars Han Solo Millennium Falcon, Multi Colour, 172 Scale Revell_06718
Revell 06718 Star Wars Han Solo Millennium Falcon, Multi Colour, 172 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Boats & Ships > Vintage Manufacture
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
Revell 06718 Star Wars Millennium Falcon (1:72 Scale)
Revell 06718 Star Wars Millennium Falcon (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H113 mm x L375 cm
Set Consisting of
52 individual parts, 2 figures

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Star Wars A-Wing Starfighter (01210)
£47.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Blohm und Voss BV-222
£41.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Antonov An-124 Ruslan (03807)
£42.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Top Gun 2 Movie Set (05677)
£49.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£44.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£34.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
prodImage
£44.64
Shipping: Free
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: £4.00
stranger-tings
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel