Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
from £38.99to £41.954 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model spaceship
• Number of Parts: 67
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W201 mm x H83 mm x L514 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Trek USS Voyager Starfleet Spacecraft Revell Model Kit 04992 1:670
Star Trek USS Voyager Starfleet Spacecraft Revell Model Kit 04992 1:670, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 04992 Star Trek U.S.S. Voyager Starfleet Spacecraft Model Kit 1:670 04992
Revell 04992 Star Trek U.S.S. Voyager Starfleet Spacecraft Model Kit 1:670 04992, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 04992 U.S.S. Voyager 1:670 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B07JMT3B59
Non assembled plastic model kit Illustrated multilingual assembly instructions include extensive directions, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell Star Trek U.S.S. Voyager 1:670 Space Model Kit - 04992
Revell Star Trek U.S.S. Voyager 1:670 Space Model Kit - 04992, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W201 mm x H83 mm x L514 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
67

Price History

1M 3M
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Blohm und Voss BV-222
£41.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£34.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
£44.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Citroen 2CV Charleston (07095)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Antonov An-124 Ruslan (03807)
£42.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Star Wars A-Wing Starfighter (01210)
£47.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£44.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
sdj-sports
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
onlineaudioelectricalltd
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel