Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
from £34.95to £41.7113 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Aircraft
• Set Consisting of: Model airplane, decals
• Scale: 1:32
• Number of Parts: 158
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W352 mm x L300 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REVELL P-51D-5NA Mustang 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit - 03944
REVELL P-51D-5NA Mustang 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit - 03944, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Revell US P-51D-5NA Mustang (1:32 Scale) Model Kit RL03944
Revell US P-51D-5NA Mustang (1:32 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 03944 P-51D-5NA Mustang (early version) 1:32 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 03944/SDJ
model kit contain 165 pieces model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards measures 30.7 cm in length and it has 35.2 cm span width Made of quality Plastic, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 03944 P-51D-5NA Mustang (early version) 1:32 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B06X9G5MZG
model kit contain 165 pieces model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards measures 30.7 cm in length and it has 35.2 cm span width Made of quality Plastic, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£38.67
Shipping: Free
Revell 03944 P-51D-5NA Mustang (early version) 1:32 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 03944S
model kit contain 165 pieces model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards measures 30.7 cm in length and it has 35.2 cm span width Made of quality Plastic, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: Free
Revell 03944 P-51D-5NA Mustang (early version) 1:32 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 03944S
model kit contain 165 pieces model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards measures 30.7 cm in length and it has 35.2 cm span width Made of quality Plastic, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£38.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
03944 Revell 1:32 Scale P-51D-5NA Mustang Early Version
03944 Revell 1:32 Scale P-51D-5NA Mustang Early Version, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.00
£40.35
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
Revell 03944, P-51D-5NA Mustang (early version) - 1:32 Scale model kit
Revell 03944, P-51D-5NA Mustang (early version) - 1:32 Scale model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.95 / Unit
Revell P-51D-5NA Mustang Early Version 1:32 Scale Model Kit 03944 WWII Fighter
Revell P-51D-5NA Mustang Early Version 1:32 Scale Model Kit 03944 WWII Fighter, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
03944 Revell 1:32 Scale P-51D-5NA Mustang Early Version
03944 Revell 1:32 Scale P-51D-5NA Mustang Early Version, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£38.00
£41.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell 03944 P-51D-5NA Mustang (early version) 1:32 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 03944/SDJ
model kit contain 165 pieces model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards measures 30.7 cm in length and it has 35.2 cm span width Made of quality Plastic, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£39.08
Shipping: Free
Revell 03944 US P-51D-5NA Mustang (1:32 Scale)
Revell 03944 US P-51D-5NA Mustang (1:32 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.45
Shipping: Free
Revell 03944 P-51D 5NA Mustang - Early Version Aircraft Kit 1/32 Scale T48 Post
Revell 03944 P-51D 5NA Mustang - Early Version Aircraft Kit 1/32 Scale T48 Post, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£41.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W352 mm x L300 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
158
Scale
1:32
Set Consisting of
Model airplane, decals

Price History

1M 3M
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Reconnaissance Vehicle Fennek
£10.95
Revell Reconnaissance Vehicle FennekCompare 1 Prices
Revell Bismarck 05040
£88.75
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 3 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£86.28
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 9 Prices
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)
£92.69
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)Compare 4 Prices
Revell AT ST (01202)
£32.99
Revell AT ST (01202)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Citroen 2CV Charleston (07095)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Horton Go229 A-1 (03859)
£37.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£28.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Antonov An-124 Ruslan (03807)
£42.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Boeing 747-8 Lufthansa (03891)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
jadlamracing
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.95
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel