Revell Antonov An-124 Ruslan (03807)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Antonov An-124 Ruslan (03807)
from £42.95to £65.8711 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Antonov AN-124 Ruslan model kit in 1:144 scale
• Number of parts: 178
• Length: 478 mm, wingspan: 507 mm
• Detailed replica with cockpit, cargo hold, and landing gear
• Recommended age: from 13 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Antonov An-124 Ruslan (03807)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03807 Antonov An-124 "Ruslan" 1:144 Scale Model Kit R03807
Revell 03807 Antonov An-124 "Ruslan" 1:144 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03807 Antonov An-124 "Ruslan" 1:144 Scale Model Kit
Revell 03807 Antonov An-124 "Ruslan" 1:144 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Revell German Level 1/144 Antonov An-124 Ruslan Plastic Model 03807
This plastic model requires assembly and painting. Adhesives, tools, paints, etc., sold separately 1/144 scale unpainted plastic assembly kit Finished Size: 18.9 x 20.9 inches (478 x 507 Number of parts: 120, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell GmbH
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Revell German Level 1/144 Antonov An-124 Ruslan Plastic Model 03807 r03807
This plastic model requires assembly and painting. Adhesives, tools, paints, etc., sold separately 1/144 scale unpainted plastic assembly kit Finished Size: 18.9 x 20.9 inches (478 x 507 Number of parts: 120, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell GmbH
prodImage
£45.29
Shipping: Free
Revell German Level 1/144 Antonov An-124 Ruslan Plastic Model 03807 B0CDPK1V2X
This plastic model requires assembly and painting. Adhesives, tools, paints, etc., sold separately 1/144 scale unpainted plastic assembly kit Finished Size: 18.9 x 20.9 inches (478 x 507 Number of parts: 120, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell GmbH
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Revell German Level 1/144 Antonov An-124 Ruslan Plastic Model 03807
This plastic model requires assembly and painting. Adhesives, tools, paints, etc., sold separately 1/144 scale unpainted plastic assembly kit Finished Size: 18.9 x 20.9 inches (478 x 507 Number of parts: 120, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell GmbH
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Revell German Level 1/144 Antonov An-124 Ruslan Plastic Model 03807
RevellGermanLevel1/144AntonovAn-124RuslanPlasticModel03807 RevellGermanLevel1/144AntonovAn-124RuslanPlasticModel03807 Brand:Revell Model:03807...
prodImage
£65.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell Antonov AN-124 Ruslan 1:144 Scale Aircraft Model Kit 03807
Revell Antonov AN-124 Ruslan 1:144 Scale Aircraft Model Kit 03807, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
03807 Revell 1:144 Scale Antonov AN-124 RUSLAN
03807 Revell 1:144 Scale Antonov AN-124 RUSLAN, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£46.00
£50.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
Revell German Level 1/144 Antonov An-124 Ruslan Plastic Model 03807 r03807
This plastic model requires assembly and painting. Adhesives, tools, paints, etc., sold separately 1/144 scale unpainted plastic assembly kit Finished Size: 18.9 x 20.9 inches (478 x 507 Number of parts: 120, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell GmbH
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 1:144 Antonov AN-124 Ruslan Livery Model Aircraft Kit Skill Level 5 03807
Revell 1:144 Antonov AN-124 Ruslan Livery Model Aircraft Kit Skill Level 5 03807, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Antonov AN-124 Ruslan model kit in 1:144 scale
Number of parts: 178
Length: 478 mm, wingspan: 507 mm
Detailed replica with cockpit, cargo hold, and landing gear
Recommended age: from 13 years

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Antonov An-124 Ruslan (03807)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Blohm und Voss BV-222
£41.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£44.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Star Wars A-Wing Starfighter (01210)
£47.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herpa Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Horton Go229 A-1 (03859)
£37.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Top Gun 2 Movie Set (05677)
£49.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£34.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
£52.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Antonov An-124 Ruslan (03807)
goliath.model
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
World Wide Shopping Mall Ltd
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
modelstore
prodImage
£45.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel