Trumpeter USS A-7E Corsair II

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £79.95to £99.894 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Airplane Kit
• Scale: 1:32
• Number of Parts: 679
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W369.7 mm x L439.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter USS A-7E Corsair II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 2231 A-7E Corsair II 1:32 Model Kit
Trumpeter 2231 A-7E Corsair II 1:32 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 02231 1/32 A-7E Corsair TP02231
Trumpeter 02231 1/32 A-7E Corsair, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:32 - USS A-7E Corsair II PKTM02231
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
Tru02231 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Uss A-7e Corsair Ii
Trumpeter 1:32 - USS A-7E Corsair II
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W369.7 mm x L439.5 cm
Material
Metal, Plastic
Number of Parts
679
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M
Trumpeter USS A-7E Corsair II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Similar Priced Products

Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter TBF-1C Avenger
£90.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Mc Donnell F4 J Phantom II
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Antonov AN-225 Mrija (04958)
£94.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya F-4J Phantom II Marine 1:32
£94.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel