Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)

Price History
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Includes: Lockheed TR-1A/B
• Suitable for 1 or more players
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Italeri 2809 1/48` Lockheed TR-1A/B IT2809
Italeri 2809 1/48` Lockheed TR-1A/B, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.04
£25.54
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1:48 - Lockheed TR-1A/B 2809
Italeri 1:48 - Lockheed TR-1A/B Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
1/48 TR-1A/B Italeri 2809 2809S
SUPER DECALS SHEET FOR 4 VERSIONS - COLOR INSTRUCTIONS SHEET FIGURE NOT INCLUDED - CONTAINS ONE MODEL The Lockheed U-2 is one of the best known...
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:48
Includes: Lockheed TR-1A/B
Suitable for 1 or more players

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Well made...
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/06/2021
|
Great size! Very as accurate.
With reviews from

Italeri TR-1A/B (2809) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£158.85
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 5 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 4 Prices
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£26.24
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)Compare 3 Prices
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690
£34.07
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690Compare 1 Prices
Italeri B-58 Hustler
£18.08
Italeri B-58 HustlerCompare 3 Prices
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)
£12.82
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)Compare 4 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£21.75
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 4 Prices
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Italeri US Wrecker TruckCompare 2 Prices
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24
£13.64
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Mustang P510
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£22.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£24.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Arado AR 240 (03798)
£20.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Grumman F-14D Super Tomcat (03960)
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£20.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£22.04
Shipping: £3.50
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel