Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
from £25.99to £33.4912 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model Aircraft
• Set Consisting of: Model Aircraft
• Scale: 1:48
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L197 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - 1/48 RAF P-40E/K Kittyhawk - 2795
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - 1/48 RAF P-40E/K Kittyhawk - 2795, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.99
£29.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 2795 Curtiss P-40E/K Kittyhawk 1:48 Scale Aircraft Kit
Italeri 2795 Curtiss P-40E/K Kittyhawk 1:48 Scale Aircraft Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:48-1/48 RAF P-40E/K Kittyhawk ITA-2795
Italeri 1:48 - 1/48 RAF P-40E/K Kittyhawk Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 2795 Curtiss P-40E/K Kittyhawk 1:48 Scale Aircraft Kit
Italeri 2795 Curtiss P-40E/K Kittyhawk 1:48 Scale Aircraft Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2795 British P-40E/K Kittyhawk (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2795 British P-40E/K Kittyhawk (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 Raf P-40E/K Kittyhawk 2795
Italeri 1/48 Raf P-40E/K Kittyhawk, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£29.29
£34.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 2795 Raf P-40E/K Kittyhawk 1:48 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 2795 Raf P-40E/K Kittyhawk 1:48 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri Raf P-40E/K Kittyhawk 1/48 Aircraft Kit - 2795 HC-2795
Italeri Raf P-40E/K Kittyhawk 1/48 Aircraft Kit - 2795, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:48 RAF P-40E/K KITTYHAWK Plastic Model Kit HC-2795
Italeri 1:48 RAF P-40E/K KITTYHAWK Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 1/48 RAF P-40E/K KITTYHAWK
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 1/48 RAF P-40E/K KITTYHAWK, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£31.29
£35.24
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 2795S P-40E/K Kittyhawk Building, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Glu ‎2795S
Italeri 2795S P-40E/K Kittyhawk Building, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Glu, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.67
Shipping: Free
1:48 Scale Italeri RAF P-40 E K Kittyhawk Plane Model Kit - QUICK DISPATCH ! 2795
1:48 Scale Italeri RAF P-40 E K Kittyhawk Plane Model Kit - QUICK DISPATCH !, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L197 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:48
Set Consisting of
Model Aircraft

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.49
goliath.model
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel