Maisto RC Rock Crawler 3XL

Manufacturer: Maisto
Maisto RC Rock Crawler 3XL
from £58.28to £73.083 offersManufacturer: Maisto
• RC model car
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Set Consisting of: Vehicle, remote control, battery, 2 x AA batteries, charger
• Drive: on 4 wheels
• Remote control: Yes
• Battery Type: Lithium
• Battery Life: 18 Minutes
• Charging Time: 45 Minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maisto RC Rock Crawler 3XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maisto Tech R/C Rock Crawler XXXL Off-Road Truck (Assorted Colours)
...
prodImage
£58.28
Shipping: Free
Maisto Tech R/C ROCK CRAWLER XXXL Off-Road Truck TTO-M81157
Take the driver’s seat with Maisto Tech Radio Control; meticulous reproductions of the best luxury vehicles, super cars, trucks and race cars around. These replicas are realistic, authentic and faithful versions of their real-life counterparts. Performance is our pedigree. It’s full function R/C. Experience the precision control, responsive handling and incredibly smooth operation of these powerful machines. User friendly, easy to use controllers for both the beginner and experienced enthusiast. High performance, intuitive, pistol grip controllers that outpace and out-perform others; fine-tuned acceleration and braking, pinpoint accuracy when turning, it’s like you’re sitting in the driver’s seat with complete control. It’s s endless RC entertainment. These sturdy and durable toys can withstand enthusiastic use whether it’s on a driveway, track, off road or on the water. Requires 2 AA and 2 AA batteries, not included. Non-toxic and child-safe, meets and exceeds all UK, EU and US testing standards, a perfect gift for boys, girls and adults ages 5 + Four wheel drive with Front and rear articulated suspension 50 metre control range where Up to 8 players can drive at one place and time Lightweight body, Manufacturer: May Cheong
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
Maisto Rock Crawler XXXL RC Remote Control Toy Car Kids Childs Mums Dads Birthday Gift 81157
Rock Crawler XXXL RC Remote Control Toy Car Kids Childs Mums Dads Birthday Gift, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Other RC Model Vehicles & Kits
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suspension
Control range: approx. 35 m
RtR
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Battery Life
18 Minutes
Battery Type
Lithium
Charging Time
45 Minutes
Dimensions
Dimensions:L38 cm
Drive
on 4 wheels
Lacquered
Yes
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Remote control
Yes
Set Consisting of
Vehicle, remote control, battery, 2 x AA batteries, charger

Price History

1M
Maisto RC Rock Crawler 3XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maisto

Maisto Porsche 911 Targa
£49.12
Maisto Porsche 911 TargaCompare 1 Prices
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967Compare 3 Prices
Maisto Mini Cooper model
£19.98
Maisto Mini Cooper modelCompare 5 Prices
Maisto Honda CRF450R
£10.59
Maisto Honda CRF450RCompare 1 Prices
Maisto G-Ridez VW Beetle 73
£13.98
Maisto G-Ridez VW Beetle 73Compare 1 Prices
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Maisto Lamborghini GallardoCompare 2 Prices
Maisto VW Beetle 1:24
£31.50
Maisto VW Beetle 1:24Compare 1 Prices
Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Maisto Range Rover SportCompare 2 Prices
Maisto Audi R8 1:24
£14.99
Maisto Audi R8 1:24Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera RC Mario Kart Mach 8 Luigi
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson The Beast
£60.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Passion Impact 3.0 (370160152)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara Land Rover Defender 1:14 (405155)
£56.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels R/C Monster Truck Tiger Shark
£49.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jamara Fendt 1050 Vario
£61.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14
£45.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto RC Rock Crawler 3XL
prodImage
£58.28
Shipping: Free
Zatu Games
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
vw-parts-international
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel