Maisto Ford Mustang GT 1967

Price History
• Model car
• Scale: 1:24
• Detailed interior, movable doors
• Collector's car for Mustang fans
• Suitable for ages 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maisto Ford Mustang GT 1967
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maisto 1:24 Scale 1967 Ford Mustang GT Diecast Vehicle (Colors May Vary) - Board Game
Delight your child, as they create a colourful scene from theirfavourite show! featuring in the night garden favourites,igglepiggle, upsy daisy and...
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: Free
Ford Mustang Gt 1:24 Top Quality
Ford Mustang Gt 1:24 Top Quality, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model car
Scale: 1:24
Detailed interior, movable doors
Collector's car for Mustang fans
Suitable for ages 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Maisto Ford Mustang GT 1967
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maisto

Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£16.75
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25Compare 6 Prices
Maisto RC Rock Crawler 3XL
£58.28
Maisto RC Rock Crawler 3XLCompare 3 Prices
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967Compare 2 Prices
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18Compare 2 Prices
Maisto Ferrari Enzo Kit 1:24
£22.99
Maisto Ferrari Enzo Kit 1:24Compare 3 Prices
Maisto Audi R8 1:24
£14.99
Maisto Audi R8 1:24Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bburago Porsche 911 Carrera (1997) 1:18
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Corvette Stingray 2014 (07449)
£20.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bburago Porsche 356B Cabriolet (1961) 1:18
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Tyrrell P34-2 6-Wheeler (07741)
£17.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Telescopic Crane Truck 1859
£17.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku Super Pistenbully 1:87 (1897)
£16.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Porsche 918 Spyder (07026)
£22.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya 1:24 Toyota Supra (300024123)
£21.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Hydraulic Excavator Volvo EC 290 3535
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang GT 1967
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel