Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
from £17.49to £24.9915 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:24
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 106
• Material: Plastic, Rubber
• Dimensions: D80 mm x L188 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/24 Cars - Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT - 24163
Tamiya 1/24 Cars - Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT - 24163, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.49
£20.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya Castrol Toyota Toms Supra Gt 24163
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Toms Supra Gt, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.59
£21.28
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT 1:24 Model Assembly Kit Car tam24163
Tamiya branded ready-to-assemble plastic precision static model kit. It is supplied unpainted and is ideal for model makers and painters! Required to complete: cement, paint and finishing supplies. This is a plastic model assembly kit of the Castrol Toyota Supra GT as it competed in the 1995 All Japan GT Championship. Equipped with front and rear over fenders, a bonnet with air outlets, and a huge rear wing, the body is finished like a GT machine. The interior, equipped with a roll cage, is precisely modelled down to the smallest detail, such as the fire extinguisher and duct hose, and the side panels are separate parts for a three-dimensional finish. Pure racing car double wishbone suspension and other fine chassis details make this kit hugely impressive. A decal sheet with stickers for the livery is included. Supplied in card box retail style packaging, it is an ideal model kit for the keen hobbyist and racing car enthusiast to assemble and paint.
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT 1:24 Model Assembly Kit Car 10657-B000LFSG0U
prodImage
£21.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 24163 Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT 1:24 Car Model Kit
TAMIYA 24163 Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT 1:24 Car Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 24163 Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT 1:24 Car Model Kit
TAMIYA 24163 Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT 1:24 Car Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 24163 Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT Model Kit 1:24 Scale New & Sealed
Tamiya 24163 Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT Model Kit 1:24 Scale New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.99
£23.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
TAMIYA 24163 Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT 1:24 Car Model Kit
TAMIYA 24163 Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT 1:24 Car Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
1:24 Scale Tamiya Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT PLASTIC KIT 24163
1:24 Scale Tamiya Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT PLASTIC KIT 24163, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£20.84
£24.83
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya 24163 Toyota Castrol Toms Supra GT Race Car Plastic Model Kit Scale 1:24
Tamiya 24163 Toyota Castrol Toms Supra GT Race Car Plastic Model Kit Scale 1:24, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 300024163 Toyota 24163 Castrol Tom's Supra GT 1:24 Car Model Kit
Tamiya 300024163 Toyota 24163 Castrol Tom's Supra GT 1:24 Car Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.53
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:24 Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT Plastic Model Kit HC-24163
Tamiya 1:24 Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/24 Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT Model Car Kit 24163
Tamiya 1/24 Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT Model Car Kit 24163, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:24 Plastic Model Car Kit Multiple Choice 24163
Tamiya 1:24 Plastic Model Car Kit Multiple Choice, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.53
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 24163 1:24 Castrol Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT Assembly Kit
Tamiya 24163 1:24 Castrol Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D80 mm x L188 cm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic, Rubber
Number of Parts
106
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Globe Liner
£377.51
Tamiya Globe LinerCompare 12 Prices
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Tamiya Plasma Edge IICompare 12 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Ford F350 High Lift
£438.59
Tamiya Ford F350 High LiftCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya SD. Vehicle 163 Assault Gun I
£17.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bburago Porsche 911 Carrera (1997) 1:18
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herpa Porsche Cayenne Turbo
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Sd. Kfz 251/1 Hanomag
£18.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£19.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bburago Porsche 356B Cabriolet (1961) 1:18
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Mini Cooper model
£19.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Garbage Truck 1890
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £3.49
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: £3.69
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: Free
Miller Rock
prodImage
£21.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel