Revell AT ST (01202)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell AT ST (01202)
from £32.99to £39.324 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:48
• Number of Parts: 144
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L182 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell AT ST (01202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bandai 1/48 Star Wars AT-ST Scout Walker Model Kit 01202
Bandai 1/48 Star Wars AT-ST Scout Walker Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
Revell Bandai Star Wars AT-ST (1:48 Scale) Model Kit RL01202
Revell Bandai Star Wars AT-ST (1:48 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£37.99
£42.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 01202 AT-ST Bandai (Click System) 1:48 Scale Unbuilt, Pre-coloured, Click-Together (Non-Glue), Plastic Model Kit REV01202
Non assembled plastic model kit Illustrated multilingual assembly instructions include extensive directions
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 01202 Bandai Star Wars AT-ST (1:48 Scale) Model Kit REV-01202
Revell 01202 Bandai Star Wars AT-ST (1:48 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£38.50
£42.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L182 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
144
Scale
1:48

Price History

1M 3M
Revell AT ST (01202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Kawasaki ZZR 1400
£32.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell Model Set BMW i8 (67008)
£33.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Ducati 916
£26.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Mercedes AMG GT (07028)
£29.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell 1965 Ford Mustang 2+2 Fastback (07065)
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Porsche Carrera GT 1/24
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Nissan GT-R (300024300)
£35.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI Pirelli 35 Years (05694)
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell AT ST (01202)
wwsm2006
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
stranger-tings
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £4.95
Most-Models com
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel