Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
from £36.27to £55.009 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model vehicle kit
• Scale: 1:24
• Number of Parts: 189
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L180 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 07674 VW T1 Camper 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit RV-07674
Detailed model kits for advanced model builders. Experience in gluing and painting is required. Kit suitable for ages 12 to adult. Model number: RV07674, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£36.27
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/24 VW T1 campervan # 07674
Revell 1/24 VW T1 campervan # 07674, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
Revell 07674 VW T1 Camper (1:24 Scale) Model Kit REV-07674
Revell 07674 VW T1 Camper (1:24 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£40.50
£44.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Revell Volkswagen T1 Camper (1:24 Scale) Model Kit RL07674
Revell Volkswagen T1 Camper (1:24 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£41.99
£46.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 07674 1:24 VW T1 Camper
Revell 07674 1:24 VW T1 Camper, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£42.74
£46.69
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
07674 Revell 1:24 Scale Volkswagen T1 Camper
07674 Revell 1:24 Scale Volkswagen T1 Camper, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£45.00
£48.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell VW T1 Camper 1:24 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kit RV07674
Revell VW T1 Camper 1:24 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kit RV07674, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£46.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.27 / Unit
Revell 07674 Volkswagen T1 Camper (1:24 Scale)
Revell 07674 Volkswagen T1 Camper (1:24 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
VW T1 Camper Poptop Revell Plastic White Black KIT 1:24 25 Scale Detailed Model 07674
VW T1 Camper Poptop Revell Plastic White Black KIT 1:24 25 Scale Detailed Model, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L180 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
189
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M 3M
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Bismarck 05040
£88.75
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 3 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£86.28
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 9 Prices
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)
£92.69
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)Compare 4 Prices
Revell AT ST (01202)
£32.99
Revell AT ST (01202)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Model Set Citroen 2CV (67095)
£36.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set McLaren 570S (67051)
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Porsche Carrera GT 1/24
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja H2R
£35.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tamiya Nissan GT-R (300024300)
£35.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell VW Corrado
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ducati 1199 Panigale S
£37.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Ducati Desmosedici
£31.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
IXO McLaren F1 GTR 96
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£36.27
Shipping: Free
etoyzltd
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: £4.00
stranger-tings
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel