Revell VW T1 Bus (07675)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell VW T1 Bus (07675)
from £29.16to £37.798 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:24
• Number of Parts: 146
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W77 mm x H82 mm x L180 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell VW T1 Bus (07675)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 07675 VW T1 Bus 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B08QZKFMBK
Highly detailed surfaces Detailed model kit Revell 1:24 vw t1 bus, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/24 VW T1 Bus # 07675
Revell 1/24 VW T1 Bus # 07675, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Revell 07675 1:24th scale Split screen Volkswagen T1 Bus VW
Revell 07675 1:24th scale Split screen Volkswagen T1 Bus VW, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 07667 1:24th scale VW T2 Bus Volkswagen T2 Bus
Revell 07667 1:24th scale VW T2 Bus Volkswagen T2 Bus, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
VW T1 Bus Model Kit Classic Volkswagen Van 1:24 Revell 07675
VW T1 Bus Model Kit Classic Volkswagen Van 1:24 Revell 07675, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
Revell Volkswagen T1 Bus Model Kit Classic VW Van 1:24 07675
Revell Volkswagen T1 Bus Model Kit Classic VW Van 1:24 07675, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
07675 Revell 1:24 Scale Volkswagen T1 Bus
07675 Revell 1:24 Scale Volkswagen T1 Bus, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.00
£40.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
Revell 07675 1:24 VW T1 Bus
Revell 07675 1:24 VW T1 Bus, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£37.79
£41.74
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77 mm x H82 mm x L180 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
146
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M 3M
Revell VW T1 Bus (07675)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Mercedes AMG GT (07028)
£29.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Shelby Mustang GT 350 H
£29.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£26.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Land Rover Series III (07047)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Ford Ranger Pickup (14360)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell 1965 Ford Mustang 2+2 Fastback (07065)
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Welly Mercedes-Benz 190SL
£28.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Suzuki Hayabusa 1300 (GSX 1300R)
£28.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Siku New Holland T7.315 HD (3291)
£30.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell VW T1 Bus (07675)
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
etoyzltd
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
davecoley
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
davecoley
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel