Revell VW Beetle (07681)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell VW Beetle (07681)
from £12.59to £17.454 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:32
• Number of Parts: 24
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L130 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell VW Beetle (07681)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 07681 1:32 VW Beetle
Revell 07681 1:32 VW Beetle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.59
£16.54
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 07681 VW Beetle 1:32 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B01D4QGBBI
Model kit contain 20 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards After built it measures 13 cm in length, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£15.90
£20.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell VW Beetle 1:32 Scale Model Kit 07681 Classic Car Construction Set
Revell VW Beetle 1:32 Scale Model Kit 07681 Classic Car Construction Set, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.90 / Unit
More offers
Revell VW Beetle 1:32 Model Kit - 07681
Revell VW Beetle 1:32 Model Kit - 07681, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L130 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
24
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M 3M
Revell VW Beetle (07681)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Corvette Stingray 2014 (07449)
£12.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell MG TC
£13.62
Compare Prices
19 offers
Metal Earth Star Wars AT-AT (502662)
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya British SAS Land Rover Pink
£14.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Car with caravan 1629
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Garbage Truck 1890
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Audi R8 1:24
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Lancia Stratos WRC
£9.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Revell VW Beetle (07681)
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: £4.49
wwsm2006
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.90 / Unit
onlineaudioelectricalltd
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel