Metal Earth Star Wars AT-AT (502662)

Price History
• 3D metal kit
• Easy assembly without glue
• Attention to detail
• Includes assembly instructions, tweezers, and needle-nose pliers
• For teenage and adult tinkerers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metal Earth Star Wars AT-AT (502662)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Wars AT-AT: Metal Earth 3D Laser Cut Miniature Model Kit - 2 Sheets ME-MMS252
Star Wars AT-AT: Metal Earth 3D Laser Cut Miniature Model Kit - 2 Sheets, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Metal Earth 3D Jigsaw Puzzle - Star Wars: AT-AT
Number of pieces : 21 pieces - Size of the assembled puzzle :6.20x5.80x5.20 cm - Age : 15 years old and adults - Character :Star Wars - Puzzle type...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Metal Earth Star Wars at-at Metal Kit PPMMS252
Material: metal Recommended age: from 14 years Size: 6.1 x 5.7 x 5.2 cm, Manufacturer: Professor Puzzle Ltd
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3D metal kit
Easy assembly without glue
Attention to detail
Includes assembly instructions, tweezers, and needle-nose pliers
For teenage and adult tinkerers

Price History

1M 3M
Metal Earth Star Wars AT-AT (502662)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell Model Set Krupp Protze KFZ 69 (63344)
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Rear mower Kuhn 2456
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£16.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya British SAS Land Rover Pink
£13.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell MG TC
£12.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)
£13.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell VW Beetle (07681)
£15.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bburago Porsche 356B Cabriolet (1961) 1:18
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Audi R8 1:24
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Super Pistenbully 1:87 (1897)
£16.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metal Earth Star Wars AT-AT (502662)
collectomania-uk
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Accessory-Shop
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel