Revell Model Set Krupp Protze KFZ 69 (63344)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £13.99to £18.994 offersManufacturer: Revell
Best Prices
£13.99
Shipping: £3.95
Best Prices
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 63344 Model Set Krupp Protze Kfz 69 with 3.7cm Pak 1:76 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories RL633449090
Discover history in detail: Model kit Krupp Protze KFZ 69 with 3.7 cm PaK Immerse yourself in the fascinating world of military history with our high-quality model kit of the lightweight Krupp Protze KFZ 69 with 3.7 cm PaK This authentic replica model brings the past to life and offers both beginners and advanced players an exciting building and collecting experience Our 1:76 scale model kit contains 61 precision-crafted parts designed with attention to detail - The impressive length of 107 mm makes it an eye-catcher at any exhibition or in your own collection - The enclosed diorama plate with realistic road surface provides the ideal stage for your creation, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£13.99
£17.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 63344 Model Set Krupp Protze Kfz 69 with 3.7cm Pak 1:76 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories RL633449090
Discover history in detail: Model kit Krupp Protze KFZ 69 with 3.7 cm PaK Immerse yourself in the fascinating world of military history with our high-quality model kit of the lightweight Krupp Protze KFZ 69 with 3.7 cm PaK This authentic replica model brings the past to life and offers both beginners and advanced players an exciting building and collecting experience Our 1:76 scale model kit contains 61 precision-crafted parts designed with attention to detail - The impressive length of 107 mm makes it an eye-catcher at any exhibition or in your own collection - The enclosed diorama plate with realistic road surface provides the ideal stage for your creation, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 63344 Model Set Krupp Protze Kfz 69 with 3.7cm Pak 1:76 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories B0DB1WXZ2M
Discover history in detail: Model kit Krupp Protze KFZ 69 with 3.7 cm PaK Immerse yourself in the fascinating world of military history with our high-quality model kit of the lightweight Krupp Protze KFZ 69 with 3.7 cm PaK This authentic replica model brings the past to life and offers both beginners and advanced players an exciting building and collecting experience Our 1:76 scale model kit contains 61 precision-crafted parts designed with attention to detail - The impressive length of 107 mm makes it an eye-catcher at any exhibition or in your own collection - The enclosed diorama plate with realistic road surface provides the ideal stage for your creation, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell Model Set 63344 Krupp Protze Kfz 69 with 3.7cm Pak 633449090
Revell Model Set 63344 Krupp Protze Kfz 69 with 3.7cm Pak, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell MG TC
£13.62
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tamiya British SAS Land Rover Pink
£14.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell VW Beetle (07681)
£12.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maisto Audi R8 1:24
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Garbage Truck 1890
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Corvette Stingray 2014 (07449)
£12.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bburago Porsche 356B Cabriolet (1961) 1:18
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metal Earth Star Wars AT-AT (502662)
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herpa Porsche Cayenne Turbo
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bburago Porsche 911 Carrera (1997) 1:18
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Howleys Toy Shop
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
howleys
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel