Siku Tank semi-trailer (1626)

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Tank semi-trailer (1626)
from £9.49to £14.904 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Tank semi-trailer
• Scale: 1:87
• Material: metal, plastic
• Toy model: zinc die-cast process
• Safety standard: complies with the latest safety regulations
• Dimensions: length 170 mm, height 43 mm, width 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Tank semi-trailer (1626)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siku 1626 Aral Tanker with Trailer 1:87 scale truck Tanker Truck Tankers lorry
Siku 1626 Aral Tanker with Trailer 1:87 scale truck Tanker Truck Tankers lorry, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£9.49
£13.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SIKU 1:87 SCALE ARAL TANKER WITH TRAILER
siku - petrol tanker Siku die-cast models Perfect and beautiful The legacy of the German toy giant SIKU., Manufacturer: Sieper Lüdenscheid GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£14.09
Shipping: Free
Tanker with Trailer - 1:87 Scale - Toy Vehicle
Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£14.35
Shipping: Free
Siku 1626 Articulated tank truck WxLxH (in mm): 171x30x47 BH1626
Siku 1626 Articulated tank truck WxLxH (in mm): 171x30x47, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tank semi-trailer
Scale: 1:87
Material: metal, plastic
Toy model: zinc die-cast process
Safety standard: complies with the latest safety regulations
Dimensions: length 170 mm, height 43 mm, width 30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Tank semi-trailer (1626)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel