Siku Car with caravan 1629
Manufacturer: Siku
- Car with travel trailer
- Material: Metal
- the scale is 1:55
Price History
1M 3M
Siku Car with caravan 1629
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Siku
Popular Products

Revell AT ST (01202)
£32.99

Revell VW Golf GTI
£25.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:87 SCALE VW BEETLE WITH CARAVAN B0002GTFA8
Detailed toy model of a VW Beetle tractor and caravan for play and collecting, For young and old camping enthusiasts Robust and stable metal frame, Excellent mobility thanks to rubber tyres, Trailer hitch for combining with trailers in the same scale Ideal gift for children on a birthday, another special occasion or just because, but also as a decorative gift for adult vehicle enthusiasts Perfect toy for compact travel, Countless possible combinations within siku's world of play ensure long-lasting fun Contents: 1x siku 1629 car with caravan, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 16.4 x 3.6 x 4.1 cm, Weight: 0.14 kg, Colour: Yellow/Silver, Series: SIKU SUPER, Manufacturer: KOMQI

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Siku 1629 VW Beetle Cabrio with Teardrop Caravan Die-Cast Small 1:55 Scale
Siku 1629 VW Beetle Cabrio with Teardrop Caravan Die-Cast Small 1:55 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture

£12.50
Shipping: Free
Alpha Toys Die-Cast VW Beetle With Caravan
Siku – 1629 – Car with caravan Product type: NON_RIDING_TOY_VEHICLE Brand: AlphaToys, Manufacturer: Alpha Toys

£16.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| the scale is 1:55 |
| Metal |
Price History
1M 3M
Siku Car with caravan 1629
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products