Revell BMW i8 (07008)

Price History
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:24
• Number of Parts: 131
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L195 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Revell 07008 BMW i8 1:24 Scale Model Kit New in box
Revell 07008 BMW i8 1:24 Scale Model Kit New in box, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£16.99
£20.19
Shipping: £3.20
with shipping: £3.20
Rv07008 - Revell 1:24 - Bmw I8
Revell 1:24 - BMW i8The BMW i8 is the embodiment of a future orientated sports car incorporating the latest in revolutionary technology. The rear...
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/24 BMW i8 Model Kit Car Scale Model Assembly Hobby & Collectible 07008
Revell 1/24 BMW i8 Model Kit Car Scale Model Assembly Hobby & Collectible, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Revell 07008 BMW i8 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B00TK0EAN4
Model kit contain 131 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards After built it measures 19.5 cm in length, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L195 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
131
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M 3M
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Reviews

Latest
Good quality model.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/06/2022
|
Good quality detailed model.
not all the colours included
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/03/2022
|
not all the colours included
Good value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/12/2021
|
good for starters
Have had better
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/10/2021
|
Missing the body!
Excellent, not for sausage fingers though
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/08/2021
|
Bought it my partner for a fathers day gift. I must say it isn't for wide or chubby fingers. You don't get any glue and the partner has glue his fingers a good few times. It was smaller than I thought but its my fault...View More for not looking a the description.View Less
With reviews from

Revell BMW i8 (07008) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 30 reviews
5
19
4
5
3
2
1
2

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Siku Telescopic Crane Truck 1859
£17.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Herpa Porsche Cayenne Turbo
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Super Pistenbully 1:87 (1897)
£16.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Tyrrell P34-2 6-Wheeler (07741)
£17.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)
£13.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bburago Porsche 356B Cabriolet (1961) 1:18
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell VW Beetle (07681)
£15.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Garbage Truck 1890
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Audi R8 1:24
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
western-resell
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.20
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel