Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
from £48.67to £79.7910 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Scania R-Series tractor unit
• Developed according to current global market requirements
• Impressive exterior design for fantastic SHOW TRUCKS
• Exclusive new interior for exceptional driver comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI 3952S - 1:24 Scania R730 Streamline Show Truck, Model Making, Kit, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed, Unisex Adults, Black 8001283039529
Detailed model kit in 1:24 scale. The high-quality Italeri kit must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be joined together. A painting of the parts can be done according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£48.67
£57.54
Shipping: £8.87
with shipping: £8.87
Italeri 3952 1/24 Scania R730 Streamline 4×2 Show Truck IT3952
Italeri 3952 1/24 Scania R730 Streamline 4×2 Show Truck, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£59.05
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Scania R730 Streamline Show Truck - 3952
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Scania R730 Streamline Show Truck - 3952, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£67.49
£70.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline 1:24 Plastic Model Kit 3952
The Scania R series heavy tractor was developed on the current needs of the world market. SCANIA engines are built to carry out the most demanding...
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline Show Trucks 3952
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline Show Trucks, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£69.89
£74.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline 1/24 Plastic Model Truck Kit - 3952 HC-3952
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline 1/24 Plastic Model Truck Kit - 3952, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£69.91
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3952 Scania R730 Streamline 4x2 Show Truck 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 3952 Scania R730 Streamline 4x2 Show Truck 1:24 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3952 Scania R730 Streamline 4x2 Show Truck 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 3952 Scania R730 Streamline 4x2 Show Truck 1:24 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3952 Scania R730 Streamline 4x2 Show Truck 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 3952 Scania R730 Streamline 4x2 Show Truck 1:24 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£75.46
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24 Scania R730 Streamline Show Trucks Plastic Model Kit HC-3952
Italeri 1:24 Scania R730 Streamline Show Trucks Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scania R-Series tractor unit
Developed according to current global market requirements
Impressive exterior design for fantastic SHOW TRUCKS
Exclusive new interior for exceptional driver comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Italeri US Wrecker TruckCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£48.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri WLA 750 U.S. Motorcycle (7401)
£39.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£45.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
IXO Ferrari 250TR #15 O.Gendebien-P.Hill
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
KONKE SRL
prodImage
£48.67
Shipping: £8.87
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£59.05
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel