Revell Porsche set (05681)
- Model vehicle kit
- Set Consisting of: Porsche 918 Spyder, Porsche Panamera
- Scale: 1:24
- Material: Plastic
- Detailed construction
Price History
1M 3M
Revell Porsche set (05681)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

IXO Bentley Speed Six #4
£39.95

Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£16.75
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Revell 05681 Porsche 918 Spyder/Panamera Gift Set (1:24 Scale) Model Kit REV-05681
Revell 05681 Porsche 918 Spyder/Panamera Gift Set (1:24 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits

£56.50
£60.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell Gift Set 05681 Porsche 918 Spyder & Panamera 1:24 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kits with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints B083YN5P63
Model kits for uncomplicated plastic model building enjoyment. For all model building fans aged 10 and older. Made in Germany., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH

£59.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Detailed construction |
| Plastic |
| 1:24 |
| Porsche 918 Spyder, Porsche Panamera |
Price History
1M 3M
Revell Porsche set (05681)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products