LGB Intersection R1 30° 13000

• Crossing
• Accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Intersection R1 30° 13000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LGB Intersection R1-30° - 13000, Track Extension for Garden Railway, Track Material, Accessories, G Scale 1:22.5 GM-LGB13000
Versatile LGB garden railway crossing. Straight tracks: 300 mm, 341 mm intersection angle: 30°. Perfect power consumption - The length of the track reduces the number of transitions to the next track. This protects the current collectors ("sanding shoes") on the locomotives and minimises the electrical resistance within the garden railway track. For indoor and outdoor use - The LGB rails in scale 1:22.5 are made of solid brass and thus ensure perfect contact between track and locomotive. In addition, the garden track has a high weather resistance, ideal for outdoor use. Durable and sustainable: The sleepers of the G track track are made of robust plastic, are UV-resistant and therefore extremely stable and functional even after a long time outdoors. Infinitely expandable - All tracks, locomotives, wagons and accessories can be extended and compatible with other items from the extensive LGB model railway range at any time. Easy to assemble - Thanks to the user-friendly connections, even beginners can set up LGB tracks quickly and easily and start driving. Proven quality since 1968 - As the world market leader for garden railways, LGB stands for outstanding and durable quality, good spare parts availability and constant range maintenance. Formerly known as Lehmann-Groß-Gartenbahn., Manufacturer: Märklin
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
LGB 13000 Crossing Radius 1 30 Degree
LGB 13000 Crossing Radius 1 30 Degree, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Crossing 30 - Degree - Track - LGB L13000
Crossing 30 deg - Track - LGB L13000
prodImage
£53.00
£57.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Additional information
Accessories

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Intersection R1 30° 13000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LGB

LGB Rail cleaning locomotive (21671)
£820.00
LGB Rail cleaning locomotive (21671)Compare 3 Prices
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151Compare 2 Prices
LGB Station Track Set 19902
£169.95
LGB Station Track Set 19902Compare 4 Prices
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)
£378.59
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)Compare 2 Prices
LGB Speed controller 51079
£203.99
LGB Speed controller 51079Compare 3 Prices
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050Compare 4 Prices
LGB Platform 12 pieces 50340
£62.79
LGB Platform 12 pieces 50340Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Piko Gas boiler 60013
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89401
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89402
£55.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Lidl-Markt (130615)
£52.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Goods shed (120097)
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Three-way turnout set 9194
£49.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Piko Shell high tanks 61121
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Transformer 60VA 230-Volt 60052
£58.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Intersection R1 30° 13000
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel