Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
from £53.99to £61.754 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Double slip switch
• Track Gauge: H0
• Double crossover switch DKW10 for manual operation (with bedding)
• "English" design with internal blades
• Dimensions: L345 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco Rocoline Ballasted (DKW10) Double Slip 10 Degree 345mm 1:87 Scale, HO Scale RC42549
Roco Rocoline Ballasted (DKW10) Double Slip 10 Degree 345mm 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£53.99
£58.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Roco 42549 Rocoline Ballasted (DKW10) Double Slip 190 Degree 345mm
Roco 42549 Rocoline Ballasted (DKW10) Double Slip 190 Degree 345mm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Rocoline Ballasted (DKW10) Double Slip 10 Degree 345mm
Track: H0 | Double crossing switch DKW10 for manual operation, with ballast. "English" design with internal tongues. Length 345 mm (= G1 +...
prodImage
£54.00
£58.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Rocoline Ballasted (DKW10) Double Slip 190 Degree 345mm HO Gauge RC42549
Rocoline Ballasted (DKW10) Double Slip 190 Degree 345mm HO Gauge RC42549, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Double crossover switch DKW10 for manual operation (with bedding)
"English" design with internal blades
Dimensions
Dimensions:L345 Millimetre
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 1 Prices
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco 22261 Electric left turnout
£26.00
Roco 22261 Electric left turnoutCompare 2 Prices
Roco Steam locomotive 62302
£300.00
Roco Steam locomotive 62302Compare 1 Prices
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Roco Soft right 61141Compare 2 Prices
Roco 10526 Switch for EKW/DWW
£20.00
Roco 10526 Switch for EKW/DWWCompare 1 Prices
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Roco 10520 W switchCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 61164 Double Crossover Switch geoLine
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9185
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Kesselhaus Warwick 60014
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 42454 DWW 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Mega-Spar-Set "Sitzende" (16045)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89401
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Gas boiler 60013
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
stranger-tings
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel