Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)

Manufacturer: Viessmann
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
from £66.014 offersManufacturer: ViessmannPrice History
• Model railway figure
• Track Gauge: H0
• Underfloor drive
• Installation depth: 38 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£66.01
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£68.95
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viessmann Modelltechnik H0 Forest Worker Painted with Chainsaw, Standing B01JAB1DPA
Design (general): woodworker with chainsaw, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Viessmann Modelltechnik
prodImage
£66.01
Shipping: Free
Viessmann 1548 eMotion Lumberjack with Chainsaw HO
Viessmann 1548 eMotion Lumberjack with Chainsaw HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Viessmann 1548 eMotion Lumberjack with Chainsaw
Viessmann 1548 eMotion Lumberjack with Chainsaw, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Viessmann 1548 Lumberjack with chain saw moving figures
Manufacturer: Viessmann Art.-No. 1548 EAN: 4026602015484 Gauge H0 1:87 Power system all Delivery Date: 2016 Lumberjack with chain saw, moving. With...
prodImage
£73.00
£77.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Additional information
Underfloor drive
Installation depth: 38 mm
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Viessmann

Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)
£21.50
Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)Compare 2 Prices
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)Compare 2 Prices
Viessmann Catenary Starter Set (4100)
£120.95
Viessmann Catenary Starter Set (4100)Compare 1 Prices
Viessmann Gatekeeper (1550)
£71.49
Viessmann Gatekeeper (1550)Compare 3 Prices
Viessmann Mann muss mal (1547)
£59.56
Viessmann Mann muss mal (1547)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Electric double crossover switch 14960
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Station Hall (120180)
£70.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Hunting Lodge Falkeneck 130385
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Electric turnout right R1 30° 12050
£70.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
prodImage
£66.01
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel