LGB Starter set building block train (90463)

Manufacturer: LGB
LGB Starter set building block train (90463)
from £286.99to £312.995 offersManufacturer: LGB
• Model Railway
• Set Consisting of: Steam locomotive, two flat wagons with a base plate and 30 building blocks, track circle consisting of 12 curved track pieces, speed controller, power supply for 230 volts and connection cable
• Track Gauge: G
• Dimensions: L770 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Starter set building block train (90463)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lgb Clip On Block Starter Set L98463
Lgb Clip On Block Starter Set, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£286.99
£291.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
LGB Start Up Building Block Train Starter Set
G Gauge starter set containing a small 0-4-0 steam locomotive, two wagons and an circle of LGB track. The small locomotive is ideal for both young...
prodImage
£291.97
Shipping: Free
LGB 90463 Start Up Building Block Train Starter Set
LGB 90463 Start Up Building Block Train Starter Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
LGB L98463 LGB Clip On Block Starter Set LGB-L98463
LGB L98463 LGB Clip On Block Starter Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£311.85
£315.85
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
New LGB Building Block Train Starter Set - UK Supplier
New LGB Building Block Train Starter Set - UK Supplier, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£312.99
£317.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L770 Millimetre
Set Consisting of
Steam locomotive, two flat wagons with a base plate and 30 building blocks, track circle consisting of 12 curved track pieces, speed controller, power supply for 230 volts and connection cable
Track Gauge
G

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Starter set building block train (90463)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LGB

LGB European steam sound module 65000
£190.99
LGB European steam sound module 65000Compare 1 Prices
LGB Speed controller 51079
£203.99
LGB Speed controller 51079Compare 2 Prices
LGB Station Track Set 19902
£164.79
LGB Station Track Set 19902Compare 4 Prices
LGB Right hand turnout R1 30° 12000
£47.00
LGB Right hand turnout R1 30° 12000Compare 8 Prices
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151Compare 4 Prices
LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100
£59.99
LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Starter set building block train (90463)
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£286.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£291.97
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£311.85
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel