Piko G Starter Set Freight Train GE-25Ton (37151)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko G Starter Set Freight Train GE-25Ton (37151)
from £299.95to £349.956 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Freight train
• Track Gauge: G
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Digital Interface: Yes
• Lacquered: Yes
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Starter Set Freight Train GE-25Ton (37151)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PIKO G Scale GE 25t Diesel Industrial Starter Set
PIKO G Scale GE 25t Diesel Industrial Starter Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Starter Sets & Packs
prodImage
£299.95
£304.95
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Piko GE 25t Diesel Industrial Starter Set G Gauge 37151
Piko GE 25t Diesel Industrial Starter Set G Gauge 37151, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Starter Sets & Packs
prodImage
£318.95
Shipping: Free
Piko GE 25t Diesel Industrial Starter Set 37151
This set contains everything you need to get started in the world of G Gauge model railways. This set includes a brand new design GE25-tonne...
prodImage
£349.95
£354.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Piko GE 25t Diesel Industrial Train Set 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK37151
Piko GE 25t Diesel Industrial Train Set 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£338.99
£343.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko GE 25t Diesel Industrial Train Set 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK37151
Piko GE 25t Diesel Industrial Train Set 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£338.99
£343.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 37151 GE 25t Diesel Industrial Starter Set
Piko 37151 GE 25t Diesel Industrial Starter Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital Interface
Yes
Lacquered
Yes
Material
Metal, Plastic
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Track Gauge
G

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Starter Set Freight Train GE-25Ton (37151)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Piko G Starter Set Freight Train GE-25Ton (37151)
dreamsteamltd
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: £5.00
jadlamracing
prodImage
£318.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: £4.25
stranger-tings
prodImage
£338.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel