LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)

Manufacturer: LGB
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)
from £378.59to £410.855 offersManufacturer: LGB
• Starter set
• Set Consisting of: Steam locomotive, freight train, oval track, transformer, controller
• Track Gauge: G
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: L845 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lgb Goods Train Starter Set 70403
Lgb Goods Train Starter Set, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£378.59
£383.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
LGB 70403 Start Up Steam Freight Starter Set
LGB 70403 Start Up Steam Freight Starter Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Starter Sets & Packs
prodImage
£394.95
Shipping: Free
LGB Set Work Train Starter Set - G Gauge 78403
LGB - 78403 - G Gauge Work Train Starter Set with Sound The starter set for endless fun and games: freight train with 'Stainz' steam loco,
prodImage
£399.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
New LGB Goods Train Model Railway Starter Set - UK Supplier 70403
New LGB Goods Train Model Railway Starter Set - UK Supplier, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Starter Sets & Packs
prodImage
£406.99
Shipping: Free
LGB L78403 LGB Goods Train Starter Set 70403
LGB L78403 LGB Goods Train Starter Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Starter Sets & Packs
prodImage
£410.85
£414.85
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L845 cm
Material
Metal, Plastic
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Set Consisting of
Steam locomotive, freight train, oval track, transformer, controller
Track Gauge
G

Price History

1M 3M
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LGB

LGB European steam sound module 65000
£190.99
LGB European steam sound module 65000Compare 1 Prices
LGB Speed controller 51079
£203.99
LGB Speed controller 51079Compare 2 Prices
LGB Station Track Set 19902
£164.79
LGB Station Track Set 19902Compare 4 Prices
LGB Right hand turnout R1 30° 12000
£47.00
LGB Right hand turnout R1 30° 12000Compare 8 Prices
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151Compare 4 Prices
LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100
£59.99
LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100Compare 2 Prices
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£378.59
Shipping: £4.99
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£394.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.64
Shipping: Free
milburymodelco
prodImage
£406.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel