Faller Mountain hut Staufnerhaus (130635)
Manufacturer: Faller
- Model railway buildings
- Set Consisting of: 117 individual parts in 6 colors, window film, 1 curtain mask
- Track Gauge: H0
- Category: The city, the village
- Era III: 1946 - 1977
- Dimensions: W165 mm x H96 mm x D90 mm
Manufacturer:
Faller
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Faller Staufnerhaus Alpine Chalet Kit 1:87 HO Scale FA130635
Faller Staufnerhaus Alpine Chalet Kit 1:87 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs

£30.99
£35.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Staufnerhaus Alpine Chalet Building Kit HO Gauge 130635
Faller Staufnerhaus Alpine Chalet Building Kit HO Gauge 130635, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges

£32.31
Shipping: Free
Faller FA130635 Mountain Hut Staufnerhaus Model Kit, Various B07V1JMST8
Gauge: H0, Scale: 1/87, Epoch: III, Item Category: Regional Models High mountains. Two-storey mountain guard hut with solid stone base, brick door and window borders and a block plank construction on the upper floor. This kit contains: 117 pieces in 6 colours, window film, 1 curtain mask and 1 assembly instructions. Use Faller Expert plastic glue for crafting. Dimensions: 165 x 96 x 90 mm Expandable by: 1 x 180667, Manufacturer: Faller

£34.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 130635 Staufnerhaus Alpine Chalet Kit
Faller 130635 Staufnerhaus Alpine Chalet Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges

£34.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Category: The city, the village |
| Era III: 1946 - 1977 |
| Dimensions: | W165 mm x H96 mm x D90 mm |
|---|
| 117 individual parts in 6 colors, window film, 1 curtain mask |
| H0 |
Price History
1M 3M
Faller Mountain hut Staufnerhaus (130635)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products