Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
from £33.993 offersManufacturer: FallerPrice History
• Model Railway Landscape Buildings
• Set Consisting of: 65 x individual parts in 2 x colors and 1 x assembly instructions
• Track Gauge: N
• Difficulty level: Standard
• Era II: 1921 - 1945
• 2 x bridge sections each with 45° and a median radius of 193 mm
• Clearance height: 57 mm
• 6 x pillars, each 38 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£33.99
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£35.49
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Landwasser Viaduct Kit II 1:160 Scale, N Scale FA222596
Faller Landwasser Viaduct Kit II 1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£33.99
£38.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 222596 Viaduct Landwasser N Scale Building Kit B073S78R6P
Designed for model builders and collectors over the age of 1452 Highly detailed plastic Scale models for use in dioramas or model railway layouts May require assembly, Manufacturer: Gebr. FALLER GmbH
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Faller Landwasser Viaduct Building Kit II N Gauge 222596
Faller Landwasser Viaduct Building Kit II N Gauge 222596, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Difficulty level: Standard
Era II: 1921 - 1945
2 x bridge sections each with 45° and a median radius of 193 mm
Clearance height: 57 mm
6 x pillars, each 38 mm
Can be driven single-lane
2 x closing tunnel portals
Set Consisting of
65 x individual parts in 2 x colors and 1 x assembly instructions
Track Gauge
N

Price History

1M
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Piko Set of beverage crates 62294
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Reichenbach Station 212104
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
£33.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
£33.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Supplement set 6153
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Temporary signal box Neuses 61128
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Right turnout 14939
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
stranger-tings
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel