Faller Segment rotary table with servo 120275

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Segment rotary table with servo 120275
from £104.71to £133.995 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Segment turntable
• Track Gauge: H0
• Track system: universal
• Track type: straight track
• Number of track connections: 3
• Dimensions: L179 Millimetre x H17.5 mm x D1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Segment rotary table with servo 120275
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALLER Segment Turntable (3 Way) Model Kit w/ Servo II HO Gauge 120275
FALLER Segment Turntable (3 Way) Model Kit w/ Servo II HO Gauge 120275, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£104.71
Shipping: Free
FALLER Segment Turntable (3 Way) Model Kit w/ Servo II HO Gauge 120275
prodImage
£104.71
Shipping: Free
Faller Segment Turntable (3 Way) Kit with Servo II 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA120275
Faller Segment Turntable (3 Way) Kit with Servo II 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£112.99
£117.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller FA 120275 Segment Turntable with Servo Game B01HIHSU36
Faller 120275 H0 Segment Turntable Straight Track Contents: 1 item Number of players: 1 or more, Manufacturer: FALLER
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 120275 Segment Turntable (3 Way) Kit with Servo II
Faller 120275 Segment Turntable (3 Way) Kit with Servo II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Track system: universal
Track type: straight track
Number of track connections: 3
Dimensions
Dimensions:L179 Millimetre x H17.5 mm x D1 mm
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Segment rotary table with servo 120275
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB American semaphore signal 51960
£102.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Buffer stop track set (19901)
£106.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Locomotive Shed Kit (72887)
£100.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G switch G-WRR7 22.5° (35227)
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller H0 Ramp Complete 120470
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Train Station Mittelstadt (110115)
£97.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Grube Fortuna 130944
£96.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Segment rotary table with servo 120275
jadlamracing
prodImage
£104.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.71
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel