Faller H0 Train Station Mittelstadt (110115)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller H0 Train Station Mittelstadt (110115)
from £97.465 offersManufacturer: FallerPrice History
• Model Building Accessories
• Set Consisting of: Mittelstad Train Station
Show all product details
Best Prices
£97.46
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£101.95
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALLER 110115 – Station "Mittelstadt" 28MAR_AMZIT_50.78_B0000WRO16_IT
Classic city railway station: the FALLER station Mittelstadt is from the era 1 and has the classic and bestseller gauge H0. The station has richly decorated facades on the train and street side and a large entrance hall Kit contents: The FALLER kit contains: 335 individual parts in 9 colours, window parts, 5x curtain masks, 1x assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). Can be extended with lighting/electrics. It is best to use the Faller plastic glue for crafting Category of railway stations: FALLER has a lot of model railway accessories and numerous categories such as interlocking units and railway buildings, freight sheds & loading, locomotive sheds and heating plants, car system, platforms and transitions, useful accessories and much more Difficulty level: the kit has a moderate level of difficulty and has many decorative parts for indoor and outdoor use FALLER: The Gebr. FALLER GmbH is small in size. Building kits and matching accessories for model making have been manufactured for over 75 years. Everything about the train and everything for your model building system, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£97.46
Shipping: Free
FALLER 110115 – Station "Mittelstadt" 28MAR_AMZIT_50.78_B0000WRO16_IT
Classic city railway station: the FALLER station Mittelstadt is from the era 1 and has the classic and bestseller gauge H0. The station has richly decorated facades on the train and street side and a large entrance hall Kit contents: The FALLER kit contains: 335 individual parts in 9 colours, window parts, 5x curtain masks, 1x assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). Can be extended with lighting/electrics. It is best to use the Faller plastic glue for crafting Category of railway stations: FALLER has a lot of model railway accessories and numerous categories such as interlocking units and railway buildings, freight sheds & loading, locomotive sheds and heating plants, car system, platforms and transitions, useful accessories and much more Difficulty level: the kit has a moderate level of difficulty and has many decorative parts for indoor and outdoor use FALLER: The Gebr. FALLER GmbH is small in size. Building kits and matching accessories for model making have been manufactured for over 75 years. Everything about the train and everything for your model building system, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Faller Mittelstadt Station Kit I 1:87 HO Scale FA110115
Faller Mittelstadt Station Kit I 1:87 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£103.99
£108.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
FALLER Mittelstadt Station Model Kit I HO Gauge 110115
FALLER Mittelstadt Station Model Kit I HO Gauge 110115, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£108.65
Shipping: Free
FALLER Mittelstadt Station Model Kit I HO Gauge 110115
FALLERMittelstadtStationModelKitIHOGauge110115
prodImage
£108.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set Consisting of
Mittelstad Train Station

Price History

1M
Faller H0 Train Station Mittelstadt (110115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 5 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Grube Fortuna 130944
£96.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Ring roundhouse kit 6476
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 6 Relief Houses 130430
£88.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G switch G-WRR7 22.5° (35227)
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB American semaphore signal 51960
£102.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Ringlokschuppen kit 9475
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (46070)
£88.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Buffer stop track set (19901)
£106.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Roundhouse (89835)
£86.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller H0 Train Station Mittelstadt (110115)
Numero Un0
prodImage
£97.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£108.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel