Faller Grube Fortuna 130944

Price History
• Model railway accessories
• Set Consisting of: Coal conveyor system, shaft hall, winding tower, winding engine house, equipment shed
• Dimensions: L52 Millimetre x W20 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Grube Fortuna 130944
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Model Kit, Coal Conveyor System, Industry, H0 Gauge, Era II, Multicolored, Adult B000KSNGXK
Accessories for the model railway. From the category of industry patient kit Gauge H0 Era II Difficulty level: moderate, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
FALLER Fortuna Mine Model Kit II HO Gauge 130944
prodImage
£128.21
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Faller - Kolenmijn Fortuna NEW 130944
Faller - Kolenmijn Fortuna NEW, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£136.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L52 Millimetre x W20 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Set Consisting of
Coal conveyor system, shaft hall, winding tower, winding engine house, equipment shed

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Grube Fortuna 130944
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Steel beam bridge 120541
£28.50
Faller Steel beam bridge 120541Compare 1 Prices
Faller Platform slab 330909
£104.65
Faller Platform slab 330909Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£32.50
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 2 Prices
Faller Bonn Station 212113
£114.06
Faller Bonn Station 212113Compare 1 Prices
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£55.23
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£186.11
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Digital connection box DCC (60117)
£100.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Ring roundhouse kit 6476
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Hunting Lodge Falkeneck 130385
£81.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Train Station Mittelstadt (110115)
£98.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Buffer stop track set (19901)
£106.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G switch G-WRR7 22.5° (35227)
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electric turnout 16050
£108.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10765 Digital Booster
£114.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko G Switch G-WRR5 (35223)
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Level crossing with half barrier 8992
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Grube Fortuna 130944
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.21
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£136.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel