Faller H0 Station Bonn 110113

Price History
• Model Building Accessories
• Set Consisting of: Bonn Train Station
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller H0 Station Bonn 110113
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALLER Bonn Station Model Kit I HO Gauge 110113
FALLER Bonn Station Model Kit I HO Gauge 110113, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Parts
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Faller 110113 B0009NPODQ
1 piece, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
Faller 110113 FA110113
1 piece, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set Consisting of
Bonn Train Station

Price History

1M
Faller H0 Station Bonn 110113
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
McLaren 765LT
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/08/2025
|
I bought this to do with my 10 year old grandson during the school holidays. There is absolutely no way it could be made by an 8 year old as it states on the box. Way too fiddly. We did finally manage it, but it was mainly me...View More that did it. Way harder than the Spitfires and Hurricanes I made when I was a kid. I expected it to need about the same amount of skill as it did to assemble those ones.View Less
McLaren 765LT
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/08/2025
|
I bought this to do with my 10 year old grandson during the school holidays. There is absolutely no way it could be made by an 8 year old as it states on the box. Way too fiddly. We did finally manage it, but it was mainly me...View More that did it. Way harder than the Spitfires and Hurricanes I made when I was a kid. I expected it to need about the same amount of skill as it did to assemble those ones.View Less
McLaren 765LT
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/08/2025
|
I bought this to do with my 10 year old grandson during the school holidays. There is absolutely no way it could be made by an 8 year old as it states on the box. Way too fiddly. We did finally manage it, but it was mainly me...View More that did it. Way harder than the Spitfires and Hurricanes I made when I was a kid. I expected it to need about the same amount of skill as it did to assemble those ones.View Less
McLaren 765LT
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/08/2025
|
I bought this to do with my 10 year old grandson during the school holidays. There is absolutely no way it could be made by an 8 year old as it states on the box. Way too fiddly. We did finally manage it, but it was mainly me...View More that did it. Way harder than the Spitfires and Hurricanes I made when I was a kid. I expected it to need about the same amount of skill as it did to assemble those ones.View Less
McLaren 765LT
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/08/2025
|
I bought this to do with my 10 year old grandson during the school holidays. There is absolutely no way it could be made by an 8 year old as it states on the box. Way too fiddly. We did finally manage it, but it was mainly me...View More that did it. Way harder than the Spitfires and Hurricanes I made when I was a kid. I expected it to need about the same amount of skill as it did to assemble those ones.View Less
With reviews from

Faller H0 Station Bonn 110113 Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
10
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
5

More from Faller

Faller Platform slab 330909
£104.65
Faller Platform slab 330909Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£32.50
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 2 Prices
Faller Bonn Station 212113
£114.06
Faller Bonn Station 212113Compare 1 Prices
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£55.23
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£186.11
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 3 Prices
Faller Octopussy 140426
£173.99
Faller Octopussy 140426Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 10805 Z21 Booster
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10765 Digital Booster
£114.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Station Schwarzburg 110116
£134.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko G turnout G BWR R3 (35225)
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Bietschtal Bridge (120535)
£118.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Level crossing with half barrier 8992
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electric turnout 16050
£108.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Segment rotary table with servo 120275
£104.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Station Bonn 110113
jadlamracing
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel