Roco 10805 Z21 Booster

Price History
• Model railway accessories
• Digital booster
• Current: 3 A
• Reverse loop function via short-circuit detection
• Connection via B-Bus
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 10805 Z21 Booster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco 10805 Digital Z21 Light Booster 3a
Roco 10805 Digital Z21 Light Booster 3a, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Roco Digital Z21 Light Booster 3a N/HO/OO Gauge RC10805
Roco Digital Z21 Light Booster 3a N/HO/OO Gauge RC10805, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Lamps & Lights
prodImage
£171.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Digital booster
Current: 3 A
Reverse loop function via short-circuit detection
Connection via B-Bus

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 10805 Z21 Booster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£544.50
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco 42496 DKW-10
£54.00
Roco 42496 DKW-10Compare 1 Prices
Roco 10030 Underfloor switch drive
£61.97
Roco 10030 Underfloor switch driveCompare 1 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cableCompare 1 Prices
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.50
Roco 22273 E-curve switch leftCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller H0 Station Bonn 110113
£125.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Station Schwarzburg 110116
£134.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Digital connection box DCC (60117)
£100.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Bietschtal Bridge (120535)
£118.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko G switch G-WRR7 22.5° (35227)
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Ring roundhouse kit 6476
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Level crossing with half barrier 8992
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10765 Digital Booster
£114.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 10805 Z21 Booster
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£171.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel