Trix Electric locomotive class 151 (25652)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Electric locomotive class 151 (25652)
from £465.00to £524.993 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Electric locomotive Class 151 of Deutsche Bahn AG
• Digital decoder with sound functions
• Regulated high-performance drive with flywheel
• Detailed roof structures with digitally raiseable and lowerable pantographs
• Length over buffers 22.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 151 (25652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 25652 DBAG BR151 035-3 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound)
Trix 25652 DBAG BR151 035-3 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Trix DBAG BR151 035-3 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) M25652 HO Gauge
Trix DBAG BR151 035-3 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) M25652 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£483.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix DBAG BR151 035-3 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) 1:87 HO Scale M25652
Trix DBAG BR151 035-3 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) 1:87 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£524.99
£529.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Electric locomotive Class 151 of Deutsche Bahn AG
Digital decoder with sound functions
Regulated high-performance drive with flywheel
Detailed roof structures with digitally raiseable and lowerable pantographs
Length over buffers 22.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 151 (25652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Dining car 13769
£32.00
Trix Dining car 13769Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£23.58
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel