Trix Straight Track 62172

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Straight Track 62172
from £23.581 offerManufacturer: Trix
• Model railway accessories
• Track Gauge: H0
• Straight track
• Dimensions: L171.7 cm x H2.1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trix Straight Track 62172
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix HO 62172 C-Track Straight 172mm (1) B00078ZEOM
Current system - model railway: DC - Direct Current, Manufacturer: TRIX H0
prodImage
£23.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Straight track
Dimensions
Dimensions:L171.7 cm x H2.1 mm
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Trix Straight Track 62172
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)
£285.95
Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Soft right (24612)
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco Soft link 61140
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61117 geoLine switch track
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Signal set 9295
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trix Straight Track 62172
prodImage
£23.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel