Piko G Starter Set Freight Train V20 37121

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko G Starter Set Freight Train V20 37121
from £408.95to £472.245 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Starter Set Freight Train
• Set Consisting of: Diesel locomotive V 20, 2 x freight wagons, 12 x 35211 R1 (curve R1 600 mm), 35270 terminal block, 35285 connecting clips (14 pcs.), speed controller, power supply (230V) 20V / 32 VA DC/AC, 2 x 35268 switching magnets, and 36039 hand uncoupler
• Track Gauge: G
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Starter Set Freight Train V20 37121
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PIKO DR V20 Diesel Freight Starter Set III (Analogue-Sound) G Gauge 37121
PIKO DR V20 Diesel Freight Starter Set III (Analogue-Sound) G Gauge 37121, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Starter Sets & Packs
prodImage
£408.95
Shipping: Free
Piko DR V20 Diesel Freight Train Set III (Analogue-Sound) 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK37121
Piko DR V20 Diesel Freight Train Set III (Analogue-Sound) 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£434.99
£439.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PIKO DR V20 Diesel Freight Starter Set III (Analogue-Sound) G Gauge 37121
prodImage
£472.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko DR V20 Diesel Freight Train Set III (Analogue-Sound) 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK37121
Piko DR V20 Diesel Freight Train Set III (Analogue-Sound) 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£434.99
£439.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 37121 DR V20 Diesel Freight Starter Set III (Analogue-Sound)
Piko 37121 DR V20 Diesel Freight Starter Set III (Analogue-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Set Consisting of
Diesel locomotive V 20, 2 x freight wagons, 12 x 35211 R1 (curve R1 600 mm), 35270 terminal block, 35285 connecting clips (14 pcs.), speed controller, power supply (230V) 20V / 32 VA DC/AC, 2 x 35268 switching magnets, and 36039 hand uncoupler
Track Gauge
G

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Starter Set Freight Train V20 37121
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Piko G Starter Set Freight Train V20 37121
jadlamracing
prodImage
£408.95
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£434.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£472.24
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£434.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel