Fleischmann Electric locomotive BR E 19, DRB (7560030)

Price History
• Electric high-speed locomotive Series E 19
• Material: Plastic
• Coupling: NEM 355 without KK kinematics
• Motor: 3-pole motor, LED headlight
• Dimensions: Length over buffers 106 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Electric locomotive BR E 19, DRB (7560030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann 7560030 DRB E19 Electric Locomotive II
Fleischmann 7560030 DRB E19 Electric Locomotive II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fleischmann DRB E19 Electric Locomotive II N Gauge FM7560030
Fleischmann DRB E19 Electric Locomotive II N Gauge FM7560030, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£278.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric high-speed locomotive Series E 19
Material: Plastic
Coupling: NEM 355 without KK kinematics
Motor: 3-pole motor, LED headlight
Dimensions: Length over buffers 106 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Electric locomotive BR E 19, DRB (7560030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Electric locomotive class 143 (88430)
£202.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Electric locomotive BR 147.5 51582
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of ÖBB 7422
£207.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Apron Cart Set ÖBB (87107)
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G snow plow 37821
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive SBB 7343
£174.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive BR E 19, DRB (7560030)
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£278.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel