Tamiya Yukikaze 1/350

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Yukikaze 1/350
from £52.23to £60.285 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Ship
• Model kit
• Scale 1:350
• Length approx. 338 mm
• Includes approx. 282 parts and photo-etched parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Yukikaze 1/350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/350 Japanese Destroyer Yukikaze 78020
Tamiya 1/350 Japanese Destroyer Yukikaze 78020, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£52.23
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 300078020 1: 350 WWII Japanese Destroyer Yukikaze, Navy B001FBPC06
Scale: 1:350. Length: approx. 338 mm. Approx.282 Building parts: Includes Photo-etched parts, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£57.02
£66.60
Shipping: £9.58
with shipping: £9.58
Tamiya 78020 Japanese Navy Destroyer Yukikaze (1:350 Scale)
Tamiya 78020 Japanese Navy Destroyer Yukikaze (1:350 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Japanese Destroyer Yukikaze - 1/350 Ship Model Kit - Tamiya 78020
Japanese Destroyer Yukikaze - 1/350 Ship Model Kit - miya 78020.All Model kits are supplied unassembled and upainted. From thebeginning through to...
prodImage
£58.00
£62.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Tamiya 1/350 Japanese Navy Destroyer Yukikaze - 78020 HC-78020
Tamiya 1/350 Japanese Navy Destroyer Yukikaze - 78020, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£60.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale 1:350
Length approx. 338 mm
Includes approx. 282 parts and photo-etched parts

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Yukikaze 1/350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 19 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Tamiya Plasma Edge IICompare 13 Prices
Tamiya Yukikaze 1/350
rcmodelshopdirect
prodImage
£52.23
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£57.02
Shipping: £9.58
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel