Tamiya Lancia Delta HF Integrale TT-02

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Lancia Delta HF Integrale TT-02
from £123.95to £131.957 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• RC Car
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Scale: 1:10
• Drive: on 4 wheels
• Wheelbase: 25.7 cm
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: L40.7 Millimetre x H15.9 Centimetre x W18.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Lancia Delta HF Integrale TT-02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA RC 58570 Lancia Delta (TT-02) 58570 1:10 Assembly Kit - NO ESC RC Car 300058570
TAMIYA RC 58570 Lancia Delta (TT-02) 58570 1:10 Assembly Kit - NO ESC RC Car, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC 58570 Lancia Delta (TT-02) 58570 1:10 Assembly Kit RC Car B00CI062XO
TT-02 chassis. Electronic speed regulator TEU-105BK (not for LiPo). Electric engine type 540, with air cooling Battery bay suitable for all battery types. Sturdy and accurate in detail polycarbonate chassis (unpainted)., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£128.92
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58570 Lancia Delta (TT-02) 58570 1:10 Assembly Kit RC Car 300058570
TAMIYA RC 58570 Lancia Delta (TT-02) 58570 1:10 Assembly Kit RC Car, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta Integrale (TT-02) TAM58570 300058570
Tamiya Lancia Delta Integrale (TT-02) TAM58570, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Other RC Model Vehicles & Kits
prodImage
£129.59
£138.08
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
TAMIYA 58570 Lancia Delta (TT-02) 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit RC Car (WITH ESC)
TAMIYA 58570 Lancia Delta (TT-02) 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit RC Car (WITH ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 58570 Lancia Delta (TT-02) 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit RC Car (WITH ESC)
TAMIYA 58570 Lancia Delta (TT-02) 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit RC Car (WITH ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 58570 Lancia Delta (TT-02) 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit RC Car (WITH ESC)
TAMIYA 58570 Lancia Delta (TT-02) 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit RC Car (WITH ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wheelbase: 25.7 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L40.7 Millimetre x H15.9 Centimetre x W18.6 Centimetre
Drive
on 4 wheels
Material
Polycarbonate
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Scale
1:10

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Lancia Delta HF Integrale TT-02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Sand Viper
£123.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta Integrale
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara Ice Tiger EP
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC Audi Quattro Rally A2
£119.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Tamiya Lunch Box Limited Edition
£115.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Neo Scorcher TT-02B
£119.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya NSU TT Prinz Jägermeister M-05
£114.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya TT-02D Drift Spec Chassis
£129.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta HF Integrale TT-02
jadlamracing
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£128.92
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£129.59
Shipping: £8.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel