Tamiya Scania R620 Highline

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Scania R620 Highline
from £349.95to £512.5513 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• RC Truck
• Lacquered: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Metal, Polystyrene
• Dimensions: L500 cm
• Weight: 3,000 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Scania R620 Highline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA RC 56323 Scania R620 - 6x4 Highline Tractor Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 56323 Scania R620 - 6x4 Highline Tractor Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Scania R620 Highline 6x4 TAM56323
Tamiya Scania R620 Highline 6x4 TAM56323, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£355.39
£363.88
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
TAMIYA 300056323 radio controlled Scania R620 Highline tractor truck model kit - 3 axle - 1:14 scale HCO-56323
Power source type; hand-operated ABS injection moulded bodywork driver's cab tilting (forward) faithful interior; electric motor type 540.3-speed manual transmission, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£368.55
£373.54
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
TAMIYA RC 56323 Scania R620 - 6x4 Highline Tractor Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit
1/14TAMIYARADIOCONTROLASSEMBLYKIT-56323 TractorTruckScaniaR620-6x4Highline ...
prodImage
£395.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 1:14 Scania R620 6x4 Highline RC Truck Assembly Kit 56323
Tamiya 1:14 Scania R620 6x4 Highline RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£361.25
£367.24
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tamiya 56323 Scania R620 6x4 Highline 1/14th R/C Radio Control Assembly Kit
Tamiya 56323 Scania R620 6x4 Highline 1/14th R/C Radio Control Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£364.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 56323 Scania R620 6x4 Highline 1/14th R/C Radio Control Assembly Kit
Tamiya 56323 Scania R620 6x4 Highline 1/14th R/C Radio Control Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£364.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 56323 Scania R620 6x4 Highline 1/14th R/C Radio Control Assembly Kit
Tamiya 56323 Scania R620 6x4 Highline 1/14th R/C Radio Control Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£364.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC Scania R620 6x4 Highline - Item #56323 Tractor Truck
Tamiya RC Scania R620 6x4 Highline - Item #56323 Tractor Truck, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£399.99
£405.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Tamiya R/C Kits - Scania R620 6x4 Highline - 56323
Tamiya R/C Kits - Scania R620 6x4 Highline - 56323, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£412.49
£415.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
TAMIYA 1/14 Scale RADIO CONTROL ASSEMBLY KIT SCANIA R620 6X4 HIGHLINE 56323
TAMIYA 1/14 Scale RADIO CONTROL ASSEMBLY KIT SCANIA R620 6X4 HIGHLINE, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£424.68
£428.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya Scania R620 6X4 Highline 1/14Th Model Truck Kit - 56323
Tamiya Scania R620 6X4 Highline 1/14Th Model Truck Kit - 56323, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£425.09
£433.08
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
TAMIYA 300056323 radio controlled Scania R620 Highline tractor truck model kit -
TAMIYA 300056323 radio controlled Scania R620 Highline tractor truck model kit -, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£512.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L500 cm
Weight:3,000 g
Lacquered
Yes
Material
Aluminum, Metal, Polystyrene

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Scania R620 Highline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Truck Aeromax Ford
£336.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Globe Liner
£378.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya 1:14 RC King Hauler Tractor Unit Kit
£374.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya 1/14 R/C Grand Hauler
£387.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya 1:14 RC MB Actros 3363
£415.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya Rock Socker CR-01
£284.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Scania R620 Highline
jadlamracing
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£355.39
Shipping: £8.49
Make It Build It
prodImage
£368.55
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£395.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel