Tamiya 1:14 RC MB Actros 3363

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya 1:14 RC MB Actros 3363
from £415.4915 offersManufacturer: TamiyaPrice History
• Model building vehicle
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Scale: 1:14
• Drive: on 4 wheels
• 3-speed manual transmission
• ABS injection-molded body
• Tiltable cab (forward)
• Authentic interior
Show all product details
Best Prices
£415.49
Shipping: £8.49
Best Prices
£419.95
Shipping: Free

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA RC 56348 Mercedes-Benz Actros 3363 6x4 GigaSpace 1:14 w/Radio Bundle
TAMIYA RC 56348 Mercedes-Benz Actros 3363 6x4 GigaSpace 1:14 w/Radio Bundle, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£415.49
£423.98
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
TAMIYA RC Mercedes-Benz Actros 3363 6x4 GigaSpace 1:14 Assembly Kit 56348
TAMIYA RC Mercedes-Benz Actros 3363 6x4 GigaSpace 1:14 Assembly Kit 56348, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC Mercedes-Benz Actros 3363 6x4 GigaSpace 1:14 Assembly Kit 56348 B01CGIN67M
The RC kit in 1:14 scale includes a prototypical ABS body replica of the Arocs 3363 The 3-speed manual transmission can be operated via an optional 6-channel remote control The driver's cab can be tilted forward International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£444.22
Shipping: Free
Actros 3363 Gigaspace 6x4 - 1/14 Truck R/C Kit - Tamiya 56348
Actros 3363 Gigaspace 6x4 - 1/14 Truck R/C Kit - miya 56348. AllModel kits are supplied unassembled and upainted.
prodImage
£467.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 1:14 Mercedes-Benz Actros 3363 6x4 Gigaspace RC Truck Assembly Kit HC-56348
Tamiya 1:14 Mercedes-Benz Actros 3363 6x4 Gigaspace RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£425.00
£430.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TAMIYA RC 56348 Mercedes-Benz Actros 3363 6x4 GigaSpace 1:14 Assembly Kit.
TAMIYA RC 56348 Mercedes-Benz Actros 3363 6x4 GigaSpace 1:14 Assembly Kit., Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 56348 Mercedes-Benz Actros 3363 6x4 GigaSpace 1:14 Assembly Kit., Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 56348 Mercedes-Benz Actros 3363 6x4 GigaSpace 1:14 Assembly Kit., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 56348 Mercedes-Benz Actros 3363 6x4 GigaSpace 1:14 Assembly Kit., Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC Mercedes-Benz Actros 3363 6x4 Gigaspace Item #56348 Tractor Truck Kit
Tamiya RC Mercedes-Benz Actros 3363 6x4 Gigaspace Item #56348 Tractor Truck Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£449.99
£455.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Tamiya R/C Kits - Mercedes-Benz Actros 3363 6x4 Gigaspace - 56348
Tamiya R/C Kits - Mercedes-Benz Actros 3363 6x4 Gigaspace - 56348, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£488.49
£491.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
TAMIYA R/C TRUCKS - ACTROS 3363 6X4 GIGASPACE 56348
TAMIYA R/C TRUCKS - ACTROS 3363 6X4 GIGASPACE, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£499.68
£503.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya Actros 3363 Gigaspace 56348
Tamiya Actros 3363 Gigaspace, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£500.09
£508.08
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
56348 Tamiya Mercedes Actros 3363 1/14th R/C Truck Kit COMBO
56348 Tamiya Mercedes Actros 3363 1/14th R/C Truck Kit COMBO, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 300056348 Mercedes-Benz Vehicle RC Volvo FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber
Tamiya 300056348 Mercedes-Benz Vehicle RC Volvo FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£601.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3-speed manual transmission
ABS injection-molded body
Tiltable cab (forward)
Authentic interior
Detachable fender half shells
Aluminum ladder frame with plastic connectors
Rear axle with metal bevel gears
Metal bevel gear differential
Dimensions
Dimensions:L538 Millimetre x H305 mm x W195 mm
Drive
on 4 wheels
Lacquered
Yes
Material
Aluminum, Plastic
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Scale
1:14

Price History

1M
Tamiya 1:14 RC MB Actros 3363
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Ford F350 High Lift
£438.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Globe Liner
£378.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya 1/14 R/C Grand Hauler
£387.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya 1:14 RC King Hauler Tractor Unit Kit
£374.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Scania R620 Highline
£349.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Truck Aeromax Ford
£336.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya 1:14 RC MB Actros 3363
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£415.49
Shipping: £8.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£444.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£467.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel